2017 SCNCA Individual Time Trial Start List 5/18/17

Category Start Time Bib License First Last Team
             
Women Cat 4 08:00:30 1 459843 Anh Colquhoun  
  08:01:00 2 292816 Kim Nielsen B4T9 Women’s CyclingTeam
  08:01:30 3 297378 Lori Soriano B4T9 Women’s CyclingTeam
  08:02:00 4        
Women Cat 3 08:02:30 5 429730 Meagan Jones Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
  08:03:00 6        
Women Cat 1-2 08:03:30 7 7113 Ruth Clemence Sisterhood of Cycling
  08:04:00 8 341242 Rachel Holzer  
  08:04:30 9        
Men Cat 5 08:05:00 10 394653 Michael Carilli  
  08:05:30 11 266941 William Kaiser  
Men Cat 4 08:06:00 12 493303 Darin Anderson  
  08:06:30 13 237891 Peter Allen Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike Religion
  08:07:00 14 408138 Alex Colquhoun Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
  08:07:30 15 423042 Ray Colquhoun Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
  08:08:00 16 432580 David Lee Southern California Nevada Cycling Association
  08:08:30 17 395962 Joe Lindner  
  08:09:00 18 308633 Jason schutz  
  08:09:30 19 212605 Ernest Lohman  
  08:10:00 20        
Men Cat 3 08:10:30 21 337994 Daniel Caldera Impact Racing
  08:11:00 22 224749 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
  08:11:30 23 300853 Evan Glowiak  
  08:12:00 24 278203 Brian Hickok  
  08:12:30 25 468408 Nicholas Jepson  
  08:13:00 26 50009 John McNulty  
  08:13:30 27 210000 Adrian Olson  
  08:14:00 28 383998 Thomas Rennier Velo Club La Grange +21
  08:14:30 29 40300 Justin Shniderman Bahati Foundation
  08:15:00 30 296610 John Snapp Southern California Velo
  08:15:30 31 302654 Dmitry Uchitel  
  08:16:00 32 495216 Gary Warner  
  08:16:30 33        
Men Cat 1/2 08:17:00 34 416256 Steven Fuller  
  08:17:30 35 394110 Dakota Gracey  
  08:18:00 36 270844 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite Team
  08:18:30 37 494446 Robin Warman  
  08:19:00 38 319002 Innokenty Zavyalov UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
  08:19:30 39        
Women 35-39 08:20:00 40 268700 Holly Gabel  
  08:20:30 41        
Women 40-44 08:21:00 42 497766 Michelle Disanti Sisterhood of Cycling
  08:21:30 43        
Women 45-49 08:22:00 44 467613 kylie matulick Southern California Nevada Cycling Association
  08:22:30 45 421658 Michelle Seidel  
  08:23:00 46        
Women 50-54 08:23:30 47 467412 Mila Allinson  
  08:24:00 48 494592 Elaine Gronberg  
  08:24:30 49 477516 Stacey Sullivan  
  08:25:00 50        
Men 35-39 08:25:30 51 287426 Jaycee Cary Velo Club La Grange +21
  08:26:00 52 466656 Ryan Resella  
  08:26:30 53 393174 Noah Slack SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
  08:27:00 54 296610 John Snapp Southern California Velo
  08:27:30 55 302654 Dmitry Uchitel  
  08:28:00 56 250309 James Lubinski ***
  08:28:30 57        
Men 40-44 08:29:00 58 42616 Timo Budarz  
  08:29:30 59 60106 Tory Gillett Monster Media Elite Masters
  08:30:00 60 271870 Nathan Hakken  
  08:30:30 61 298554 Lee Hodgin  
  08:31:00 62 303908 Greg Kogut  
  08:31:30 63 127394 Casey Maguire  
  08:32:00 64 133486 William Thomas  
  08:32:30 65        
Men 45-49 08:33:00 66 99426 Kirk Bausch Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
  08:33:30 67 431550 Adam Harita Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
  08:34:00 68 433724 Brad Hibbard  
  08:34:30 69 467851 Palle Gravesen Jensen Velo Club La Grange +21
  08:35:00 70 424490 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
  08:35:30 71 303641 Jeff Perry  
  08:36:00 72 533090 Clint Shaffer Canyon Velo
  08:36:30 73 49122 Paul Zamoyta  
  08:37:00 74 327534 Thomas Nelson  
  08:37:30 75        
Men 50-54 08:38:00 76 335284 Andrew Burke  
  08:38:30 77 289685 Jordi Conrado BestVIP – Mazda p/b Eibach
  08:39:00 78 496745 Anders Gronberg  
  08:39:30 79 52893 Cedric Henley Serious Cycling
  08:40:00 80 98566 Jeffrey Ishmael  
  08:40:30 81 332936 Andrew McClure  
  08:41:00 82 60399 Sean Morris  
  08:41:30 83 178453 Craig Nunes Schnur Racing
  08:42:00 84 331482 Joseph Pendleton  
  08:42:30 85 365352 Lare Wardrop  
  08:43:00 86 74023 Mark Weideman  
  08:43:30 87 257125 Glen Wells Canyon Velo
  08:44:00 88 57157 Craig Zimmerman  
  08:44:30 89 65992 Louie Amelburu  
  08:45:00 90        
Men 55-59 08:45:30 91 74102 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
  08:46:00 92 118226 Franz Dreher  
  08:46:30 93 316666 Mike Long  
  08:47:00 94 413036 dan martin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
  08:47:30 95 271867 Lane Reid South Bay Wheelmen
  08:48:00 96 107274 Steven Strickler  
  08:48:30 97 288538 Mark Urlich Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike Religion
  08:49:00 98 11447 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors
  08:49:30 99        
Men 60-64 08:50:00 100 52813 Daniel Agajanian Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike Religion
  08:50:30 101 125061 Michael Hines UC Cyclery/JW Floors
  08:51:00 102 212903 David Ludwigson  
  08:51:30 103 204104 Fernando Rivera  
  08:52:00 104 54522 Kalman Szkalak  
  08:52:30 105 378143 David Stanton  
  08:53:00 106        
Tandem Men 110+ 08:53:30 107 15625 Demi Hechanova Southern California Velo
  08:53:30 107 417704 Steve West Southern California Velo
  08:54:00 108 65590 Ed Kissee Canyon Velo
  08:54:00 108 178778 Ryan Mongan Canyon Velo
  08:54:30 109 27288 Benny Parks  
  08:54:30 109 55308 Todd Parks  
  08:55:00 110        
Tandem Men 70+ 08:55:30 111 391876 Mike McCluney  
  08:55:30 111 424676 Jake Westall  
  08:56:00 112        
Tandem Men 90+ 08:56:30 113 422557 James Cowan Velo Club La Grange +21
  08:56:30 113 10528 Robert Efthimos Velo Club La Grange +21
  08:57:00 114 15625 Demi Hechanova Southern California Velo
  08:57:00 114 417704 Steve West Southern California Velo
  08:57:30 115 65590 Ed Kissee Canyon Velo
  08:57:30 115 178778 Ryan Mongan Canyon Velo
  08:58:00 116        
Tandem Open Men 08:58:30 117 269508 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange +21
  08:58:30 117 533008 Julian Rife La Grange Development U21
  08:59:00 118 15625 Demi Hechanova Southern California Velo
  08:59:00 118 417704 Steve West Southern California Velo
  08:59:30 119 251932 Christian Poe  
  08:59:30 119 282943 Bryan Wierzchucki  
  09:00:00 120        
Tandem Mixed 110+ 09:00:30 121 61843 Laura Lindgren Sisterhood of Cycling
  09:00:30 121 182097 James Wiznura  
  09:01:00 122 52396 Harold Martinez  
  09:01:00 122 530752 Fariba Sadeghi-Tabrizi  
  09:01:30 123        
Tandem Mixed 90+ 09:02:00 124 526518 Ken Leipper  
  09:02:00 124 418443 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
  09:02:30 125        
Jr Men 11-12 09:03:00 126 525219 Brendan Luongo  
  09:03:30 127 434166 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:04:00 128        
Jr Men 13-14 09:04:30 129 432043 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:05:00 130 478592 Matthew Kei Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:05:30 131 470325 Noah Ta-Perez  
  09:06:00 132        
Jr Women 11-12 09:06:30 133 521665 Jazzy Kinzler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:07:00 134 494050 Makena Topolovac Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:07:30 135        
Jr Women 13-14 09:08:00 136 513461 Zoe Chavez Southern California Velo – Main Street Garage Junior Development
  09:08:30 137 419031 Elizabeth Harita Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:09:00 138 513418 Hannah Mejia Southern California Velo – Main Street Garage Junior Development
  09:09:30 139 523254 Emma Robertson  
  09:10:00 140        
  09:10:30 141        
  09:11:00 142        
  09:11:30 143        
  09:12:00 144        
  09:12:30 145        
  09:13:00 146        
  09:13:30 147        
  09:14:00 148        
  09:14:30 149        
  09:15:00 150        
  09:15:30 151        
  09:16:00 152        
  09:16:30 153        
  09:17:00 154        
  09:17:30 155        
  09:18:00 156        
  09:18:30 157        
  09:19:00 158        
  09:19:30 159        
  09:20:00 160        
  09:20:30 161        
  09:21:00 162        
  09:21:30 163        
  09:22:00 164        
  09:22:30 165        
  09:23:00 166        
  09:23:30 167        
  09:24:00 168        
  09:24:30 169        
  09:25:00 170        
  09:25:30 171        
  09:26:00 172        
  09:26:30 173        
  09:27:00 174        
  09:27:30 175        
  09:28:00 176        
  09:28:30 177        
  09:29:00 178        
  09:29:30 179        
  09:30:00 180        
  09:30:30 181        
  09:31:00 182        
  09:31:30 183        
  09:32:00 184        
  09:32:30 185        
  09:33:00 186        
  09:33:30 187        
  09:34:00 188        
  09:34:30 189        
  09:35:00 190        
  09:35:30 191        
  09:36:00 192        
  09:36:30 193        
  09:37:00 194        
  09:37:30 195        
  09:38:00 196        
  09:38:30 197        
  09:39:00 198        
  09:39:30 199        
Jr Men 15-16 09:40:00 200 458901 Andres Alvarez  
  09:40:30 201 495718 Emiliano Carbajal  
  09:41:00 202 457573 Erik Castillo NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
  09:41:30 203 434141 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:42:00 204 404874 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:42:30 205        
Jr Men 17-18 09:43:00 206 348068 Reilly Carlton Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:43:30 207 295492 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
  09:44:00 208 474564 Bradley Hartwyk Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:44:30 209 379322 David Herrera Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:45:00 210 419414 Ryan Jastrab Swami’s Junior Development Team
  09:45:30 211 309096 Drew Kalasky Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:46:00 212 318434 Kyle Kirby NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
  09:46:30 213 334978 Massimo Lucidi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:47:00 214 482343 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:47:30 215 438121 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:48:00 216 391693 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
  09:48:30 217 498629 Ezequiel Perez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:49:00 218 336612 thomas quimzon Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:49:30 219 433432 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:50:00 220 494582 Hrach Shaboyan Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
  09:50:30 221 419197 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
  09:51:00 222 378822 Col Wilson GS Andiamo – Redlands Legends
  09:51:30 223        
Jr Women 15-16 09:52:00 224 470324 Zoe Ta-Perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
  09:52:30 225        
Women 55-59 09:53:00 226 45109 Sheri Baldwin  
  09:53:30 227 532186 Christina De Bono  
  09:54:00 228 379132 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling
  09:54:30 229 494941 Lynda Fritsche B4T9 Women’s CyclingTeam
  09:55:00 230 365429 Kelly McLaughlin  
  09:55:30 231 470926 Susan Sloan  
  09:56:00 232 271949 Cynthia Sjogren  
  09:56:30 233        
Women 60-64 09:57:00 234 167109 Bernadette Brake  
  09:57:30 235 272320 Anne Chen  
  09:58:00 236 143728 Lynette Rock South Bay Wheelmen
  09:58:30 237        
Women 65-69 09:59:00 238 338828 Donna Ingle  
  09:59:30 239 476684 Ariel Levin  
  10:00:00 240        
Men 65-69 10:00:30 241 45047 Glenn Baldwin  
  10:01:00 242 259387 Bruce DePriester Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
  10:01:30 243 338546 Curtis Ingle  
  10:02:00 244 223579 Robert Kaplan  
  10:02:30 245 440678 Don Kennedy  
  10:03:00 246 107881 Jack Hines Hammer Nutrition
  10:03:30 247        
Men 70-74 10:04:00 248 299650 Gerald Agnew South Bay Wheelmen
  10:04:30 249 529569 K Campbell  
  10:05:00 250 266647 Allen Kizuka Velo Club La Grange +21
  10:05:30 251 49334 William Langstaff  
  10:06:00 252 72995 Hylton Murphy  
  10:06:30 253        
Men 75+ 10:07:00 254 305131 martin katz  
  10:07:30 255        
  10:08:00 256        
  10:08:30 257        
  10:09:00 258        
*** Out of Region, 10:09:30 259        
or One-Day License,            
Not eligible for            
SCNCA Championship