2017 SCNCA Individual Time Trial Results

FINISH Category RACE TIME Last First License Team
1 ITT F Elite Cat 1/2 0:57:13.27 Holzer Rachel 341242 0
2 ITT F Elite Cat 1/2 0:58:06.52 Clemence Ruth 7113 Sisterhood of Cycling
1 ITT F Elite Cat 3 1:02:14.11 Jones Meagan 429730 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
1 ITT F Elite Cat 4 0:59:59.90 Frazelle Christy 297378 Canyon Velo
2 ITT F Elite Cat 4 1:02:31.24 Soriano Lori 292816 B4T9 Women’s CyclingTeam
3 ITT F Elite Cat 4 1:03:13.00 Nielsen Kim 503191 B4T9 Women’s CyclingTeam
4 ITT F Elite Cat 4 1:17:07.27 Colquhoun Anh 459843 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
1 ITT F Juniors 11-12 0:17:40.17 Kinzler Jazzy 521665 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
2 ITT F Juniors 11-12 0:19:15.20 Topolovac Makena 494050 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
1 ITT F Juniors 13-14 0:16:44.83 Robertson Emma 523254 Echelon Santa Barbara
2 ITT F Juniors 13-14 0:16:55.87 Harita Elizabeth 419031 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
3 ITT F Juniors 13-14 0:17:39.37 Chavez Zoe 513461 Southern California Velo – Main Street Garage Junior Development
4 ITT F Juniors 13-14 0:18:18.64 Cohen Katy 493828
5 ITT F Juniors 13-14 0:19:19.20 Mejia Hannah 513418 Southern California Velo – Main Street Garage Junior Development
1 ITT F Juniors 15-16 0:45:17.31 Ta-Perez Zoe 470324 Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
1 ITT F Masters 35-39 1:04:05.20 Gabel Holly 268700 R5 Ciclismo
1 ITT F Masters 40-44 1:00:02.50 Disanti Michelle 497766 Sisterhood of Cycling
1 ITT F Masters 45-49 1:06:16.95 Seidel Michelle 421658 0
1 ITT F Masters 50-54 1:00:40.83 Sullivan Stacey 477516 0
2 ITT F Masters 50-54 1:01:41.81 Gronberg Elaine 494592 R5 Ciclismo
3 ITT F Masters 50-54 1:08:42.05 Allinson Mila 467412 R5 Ciclismo
1 ITT F Masters 55-59 0:41:48.94 Sjogren Cynthia 271949 Team Redlands
2 ITT F Masters 55-59 0:43:42.02 Baldwin Sheri 45109 SLO Nexus Cycling Club
3 ITT F Masters 55-59 0:43:53.04 Fenton Cindy 379132 Sisterhood of Cycling
4 ITT F Masters 55-59 0:45:06.46 Sloan Susan 470926 R5 Ciclismo
5 ITT F Masters 55-59 0:46:59.77 De Bono Christina 532186 0
6 ITT F Masters 55-59 0:48:43.85 McLaughlin Kelly 365429 B4T9/Foundation
7 ITT F Masters 55-59 0:55:55.54 Fritsche Lynda 494941 B4T9 Women’s CyclingTeam
1 ITT F Masters 60-64 0:46:51.95 Rock Lynette 143728 South Bay Wheelmen
2 ITT F Masters 60-64 0:54:54.28 Chen Anne 272320 Echelon Santa Barbara
3 ITT F Masters 60-64 0:56:23.09 Brake Bernadette 167109 SkyFlash Racing
1 ITT F Masters 65-69 0:43:06.29 Ingle Donna 338828 0
1 ITT M Elite Cat 1/2 0:47:13.29 Zavyalov Innokenty 319002 UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
2 ITT M Elite Cat 1/2 0:49:43.03 Paez Jason 270844 Southern California Velo Elite Team
3 ITT M Elite Cat 1/2 0:50:37.62 Fuller Steven 416256 Southern California Velo
4 ITT M Elite Cat 1/2 0:51:59.87 Warman Robin 494446 Portland Bicycle Studios
5 ITT M Elite Cat 1/2 0:53:54.12 Gracey Dakota 394110 0
1 ITT M Elite Cat 3 0:50:39.66 Warner Gary 495216 0
2 ITT M Elite Cat 3 0:52:24.01 Caldera Daniel 337994 Impact Racing Team
3 ITT M Elite Cat 3 0:53:30.09 Shniderman Justin 40300 Bahati Foundation
4 ITT M Elite Cat 3 0:54:06.94 Hickok Brian 278203 Dons Bikes
5 ITT M Elite Cat 3 0:54:44.93 Duran Bladi 224749 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
6 ITT M Elite Cat 3 0:55:02.59 Jepson Nicholas 468408 CBS Cycling
7 ITT M Elite Cat 3 0:55:48.88 Olson Adrian 210000 Dons Bikes
8 ITT M Elite Cat 3 0:58:01.18 Rennier Thomas 383998 Velo Club La Grange +21
9 ITT M Elite Cat 3 1:00:28.96 Glowiak Evan 300853 US Military Endurance Sports
1 ITT M Elite Cat 4 0:51:21.14 Lohman Ernest 308633 0
2 ITT M Elite Cat 4 0:51:49.65 Allen Peter 237891 Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike Religion
3 ITT M Elite Cat 4 0:55:26.77 Anderson Darin 493303 R5 Ciclismo
4 ITT M Elite Cat 4 0:55:43.87 Lindner Joe 55047 MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa
5 ITT M Elite Cat 4 0:57:15.92 Colquhoun Alex 408138 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
6 ITT M Elite Cat 4 0:57:26.58 Colquhoun Ray 423042 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
7 ITT M Elite Cat 4 0:59:14.82 Lee David 432580 Southern California Nevada Cycling Association
8 ITT M Elite Cat 4 1:00:26.39 Leek Paul 212605 Canyon Velo
1 ITT M Elite Cat 5 0:52:02.68 Carilli Michael 394653 0
ITT M Elite Cat 5 DNF Kaiser William 266941 University of California-Los Angeles
1 ITT M Juniors 11-12 0:17:24.03 Oelrich Evan 434166 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
2 ITT M Juniors 11-12 0:17:33.60 Luongo Brendan 525219 Echelon Santa Barbara
1 ITT M Juniors 13-14 0:13:51.80 Ta-Perez Noah 470325 0
2 ITT M Juniors 13-14 0:14:35.16 Kei Matthew 478592 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
3 ITT M Juniors 13-14 0:14:48.32 Hernandez Issac 432043 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
1 ITT M Juniors 15-16 0:40:08.68 Alvarez Andres 458901 KLTS Junior Development
2 ITT M Juniors 15-16 0:40:38.46 Oelrich Ian 434141 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
3 ITT M Juniors 15-16 0:42:06.68 Castillo Erik 457573 NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
4 ITT M Juniors 15-16 0:47:44.13 Gaibay Nicholas 481021
5 ITT M Juniors 15-16 0:49:36.42 Carbajal Emiliano 495718 Echelon Santa Barbara
6 ITT M Juniors 15-16 0:52:43.00 Rivas Lucio 404874 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
1 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:35:33.71 Vollmer Andrew 419197 LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
2 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:37:11.71 Gilliam Jules 295492 NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
3 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:37:23.14 Kirby Kyle 318434 NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
4 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:37:42.76 Nsek Ama 391693 LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
5 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:38:53.80 Herrera David 379322 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
6 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:39:24.07 Shaboyan Hrach 494582 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
7 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:39:58.52 Kalasky Drew 309096 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
8 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:39:59.02 Carlton Reilly 348068 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
9 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:39:59.55 Hartwyk Bradley 474564 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
10 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:40:22.92 Mckenna Nick 482343 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
11 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:40:33.46 Jastrab Ryan 419414 Swami’s Junior Development Team
12 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:40:59.69 Perez Ezequiel 498629 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
13 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:42:14.44 Muniz Adrian 438121 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
14 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:42:17.52 Lucidi Massimo 334978 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
15 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:42:28.86 Reyes Cesar 433432 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
16 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:42:31.63 Wilson Col 378822 GS Andiamo – Redlands Legends
17 ITT M Juniors 17-18 0:46:39.61 quimzon thomas 336612 Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development – Ridebiker Alliance
1*** ITT M Masters 35-39 0:50:53.25 Lubinski James 250309 *** One Day License, Not Eligible for SCNCA Champion
1 ITT M Masters 35-39 0:58:52.79 Resella Ryan 466656 SCNCA Champion
2 ITT M Masters 35-39 1:06:17.89 Uchitel Dmitry 302654 OTR Racing
1 ITT M Masters 40-44 0:48:04.27 Thomas William 42616 Monster Media Racing
2 ITT M Masters 40-44 0:50:36.09 Slack Noah 393174 SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
3 ITT M Masters 40-44 0:52:01.15 Kogut Greg 303908 Swami’s Cycling Club
4 ITT M Masters 40-44 0:52:57.24 Gillett Tory 60106 Monster Media Elite Masters
5 ITT M Masters 40-44 0:52:59.85 Maguire Casey 127394 Monster Media Racing
6 ITT M Masters 40-44 0:53:01.15 Budarz Timo 133486 Velo Track Cycling
7 ITT M Masters 40-44 0:53:02.33 Snapp John 296610 Southern California Velo
8 ITT M Masters 40-44 0:53:42.77 Hodgin Lee 298554 Swami’s Cycling Club
9 ITT M Masters 40-44 0:53:46.20 Hakken Nathan 271870 Swami’s Cycling Club
1 ITT M Masters 45-49 0:50:33.26 Zamoyta Paul 49122 0
2 ITT M Masters 45-49 0:51:00.34 Bausch Kirk 99426 Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
3 ITT M Masters 45-49 0:51:09.96 Harita Adam 431550 Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
4 ITT M Masters 45-49 0:51:27.80 Nelson Thomas 327534 Swami’s Cycling Club
5 ITT M Masters 45-49 0:52:40.99 Hibbard Brad 433724 0
6 ITT M Masters 45-49 0:53:47.50 Nix Kevin 424490 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
7 ITT M Masters 45-49 0:55:25.91 Perry Jeff 303641 0
8 ITT M Masters 45-49 0:57:17.47 Shaffer Clint 533090 Canyon Velo
9 ITT M Masters 45-49 0:58:02.72 Jensen Palle Gravesen 467851 Velo Club La Grange +21
1 ITT M Masters 50-54 0:48:37.60 Amelburu Louie 65992 MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa
2 ITT M Masters 50-54 0:51:15.51 Weideman Mark 74023 MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa
3 ITT M Masters 50-54 0:51:41.08 Cary Jaycee 287426 Velo Club La Grange +21
4 ITT M Masters 50-54 0:51:42.91 Zimmerman Craig 57157 Bonk Breaker Cycling
5 ITT M Masters 50-54 0:53:12.12 Burke Andrew 335284 0
6 ITT M Masters 50-54 0:53:25.32 Conrado Jordi 289685 BestVIP – Mazda p/b Eibach
7 ITT M Masters 50-54 0:54:07.72 McClure Andrew 332936 Swami’s Cycling Club
8 ITT M Masters 50-54 0:55:45.65 Henley Cedric 52893 Serious Cycling
9 ITT M Masters 50-54 0:56:09.45 Wardrop Lare 365352 G3Foundation / Trek
10 ITT M Masters 50-54 0:56:39.26 Morris Sean 60399 Hypercat Racing
11 ITT M Masters 50-54 0:57:34.10 Wells Glen 257125 Canyon Velo
12 ITT M Masters 50-54 0:57:44.26 Gronberg Anders 496745 RedMonkey Sports
13 ITT M Masters 50-54 1:01:59.32 Pendleton Joseph 331482 0
1 ITT M Masters 55-59 0:50:31.90 Coulter Thomas 74102 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
2 ITT M Masters 55-59 0:51:53.93 Fenton Greg 11447 UC Cyclery/JW Floors
3 ITT M Masters 55-59 0:54:28.11 Strickler Steven 107274 G3Foundation / Trek
4 ITT M Masters 55-59 0:54:38.63 Urlich Mark 288538 Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike Religion
5 ITT M Masters 55-59 0:55:00.90 Reid Lane 271867 South Bay Wheelmen
6 ITT M Masters 55-59 0:55:51.77 Long Mike 316666 R5 Ciclismo
7 ITT M Masters 55-59 0:56:21.23 martin dan 413036 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
8 ITT M Masters 55-59 0:58:11.90 Darr Tony 8667 UC Cyclery/JW Floors
9 ITT M Masters 55-59 0:59:25.54 Dreher Franz 118226 0
1 ITT M Masters 60-64 0:51:22.58 Stanton David 378143 Canyon Velo
2 ITT M Masters 60-64 0:52:11.73 Ludwigson David 212903 0
3 ITT M Masters 60-64 0:56:07.23 Hines Michael 125061 UC Cyclery/JW Floors
4 ITT M Masters 60-64 1:01:37.42 Agajanian Daniel 52813 Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike Religion
1 ITT M Masters 65-69 0:39:38.94 Hines Jack 107881 Hammer Nutrition
2 ITT M Masters 65-69 0:40:42.13 DePriester Bruce 259387 Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
3 ITT M Masters 65-69 0:41:56.33 Ingle Curtis 338546 0
4 ITT M Masters 65-69 0:42:25.85 Kennedy Don 440678 Dons Bikes
5 ITT M Masters 65-69 0:47:25.68 Baldwin Glenn 45047 Foothill Cyclery
6 ITT M Masters 65-69 0:50:28.54 Kaplan Robert 223579 University of California-San Diego
1 ITT M Masters 70-74 0:44:19.35 Langstaff William 49334 Rock N’ Road Cyclery
2 ITT M Masters 70-74 0:44:57.72 Agnew Gerald 299650 South Bay Wheelmen
3 ITT M Masters 70-74 0:45:07.65 Murphy Hylton 72995 0
4 ITT M Masters 70-74 0:50:55.38 Kizuka Allen 266647 Velo Club La Grange +21
5 ITT M Masters 70-74 0:53:05.65 Campbell K 529569 0
1 ITT M Masters 75+ 0:50:57.11 katz martin 305131 San Diego Cyclo Vets
1 TT M Tandem 110+ 0:48:08.58 Parks Benny 27288 Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
2 TT M Tandem 110+ 1:02:29.62 Hechanova Demi 15625 Southern California Velo
1 TT M Tandem 70+ 0:50:10.60 McCluney Mike 391876 Impact Racing Team
1 TT M Tandem 90+ 0:49:59.39 Cowan James 422557 Velo Club La Grange +21
1 TT M Tandem open 0:48:35.46 Poe Christian 251932 Impact Racing Team
2 TT M Tandem open 1:03:09.50 Gillock Nick 269508 Velo Club La Grange +21
1 TT Tandem 110+ 0:51:32.86 Lindgren Laura 61843 Sisterhood of Cycling
2 TT Tandem 110+ 0:58:10.42 Martinez Harold 52396 GSM-WSEC Elite Racing
1 TT Tandem 90+ 0:54:11.53 Leipper Ken 526518 0